Sub-07 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 08/07 | 10:15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 3 x 0 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | Carlos Alberto Campos |
018 | 10/07 | 19:30 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 6 x 0 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
015 | 19/07 | 19:45 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 3 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
021 | 06/08 | 19:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 3 x 4 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | Carlos Alberto Campos |
003 | 20/08 | 19:30 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 6 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
036 | 23/09 | 19:15 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 2 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
031 | 02/10 | 19:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 10 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
043 | 19/10 | 09:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL | Carangueijão |
046 | 23/10 | 19:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 2 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | Carlos Alberto Campos |
049 | 30/10 | 19:30 | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 2 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 04/07 | 20:15 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 5 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
028 | 08/07 | 11:15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 2 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | Carlos Alberto Campos |
036 | 10/07 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 6 x 1 | ELASE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
003 | 12/07 | 19:15 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 6 x 4 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
024 | 13/08 | 19:30 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
009 | 28/08 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 5 | AVAÍ | Carlos Alberto Campos |
032 | 04/09 | 19:30 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 1 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
073 | 23/09 | 19:45 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 1 x 6 | FME PALHOÇA | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
048 | 11/10 | 19:15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 4 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
077 | 16/10 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 8 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | Carlos Alberto Campos |
069 | 26/10 | 09:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
054 | 30/10 | 20:00 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 6 x 4 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
060 | 31/10 | 20:00 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 3 | FME PALHOÇA | Ginasio Colégio Catarinense |
081 | 05/11 | 19:30 | Grupo A | ELASE | 3 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
055 | 03/07 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 2 | AVAÍ | Carlos Alberto Campos |
062 | 10/07 | 20:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 12 | ELASE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
040 | 12/07 | 19:45 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
035 | 06/08 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 4 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
030 | 28/08 | 20:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
045 | 16/09 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 7 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | Carlos Alberto Campos |
050 | 23/09 | 20:15 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 3 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
010 | 11/10 | 19:45 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
024 | 19/10 | 10:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 5 | Elite | Carangueijão |
017 | 31/10 | 20:30 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 0 | FME PALHOÇA | Ginasio Colégio Catarinense |
073 | 13/11 | 20:30 | Chave C | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 7 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA | Ginasio Colégio Catarinense |
076 | 20/11 | 19:45 | Chave C | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 3 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | Carlos Alberto Campos |
078 | 26/11 | 20:45 | Chave C | AVAÍ | 0 x 4 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 03/07 | 20:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
012 | 08/07 | 09:30 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 6 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
005 | 19/07 | 20:15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 5 | ASAV / COLEGIAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
021 | 13/08 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 1 | União Josefense | Carlos Alberto Campos |
026 | 04/09 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 6 x 2 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
015 | 16/09 | 20:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 6 | AVAÍ | Carlos Alberto Campos |
001 | 17/09 | 20:30 | Grupo A | ELASE | 3 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
060 | 02/10 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 3 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | Carlos Alberto Campos |
087 | 11/10 | 20:45 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
054 | 19/10 | 09:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL | Carangueijão |
073 | 26/10 | 09:30 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
065 | 30/10 | 21:00 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 6 x 3 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
048 | 05/11 | 20:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 4 | ELASE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
000 | 09/11 | 10:30 | Grupo A | União Josefense | 0 x 14 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
028 | 08/07 | 09:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 8 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
010 | 12/07 | 20:15 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 0 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
004 | 13/08 | 20:30 | Grupo A | CEDEP | 3 x 8 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
013 | 20/08 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
018 | 09/09 | 20:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE | Carlos Alberto Campos |
041 | 19/10 | 10:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL | Carangueijão |
038 | 05/11 | 21:00 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 0 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
046 | 09/11 | 10:00 | Grupo A | CLUBE DOZE | 3 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
056 | 12/11 | 20:15 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
032 | 14/11 | 20:15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 2 | CEDEP | Carlos Alberto Campos |
058 | 23/11 | 10:30 | Chave C | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
059 | 10/12 | 20:30 | Chave D - 3º/4º | FME PALHOÇA | 3 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 12/07 | 20:45 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 3 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
010 | 19/07 | 20:45 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 2 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
031 | 06/08 | 20:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 5 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
008 | 20/08 | 20:30 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 7 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
018 | 09/09 | 20:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 3 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
000 | 02/10 | 20:30 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 3 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
025 | 16/10 | 20:30 | Grupo A | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 7 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA | Carlos Alberto Campos |
023 | 23/10 | 20:30 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 6 x 8 | ASAV / COLEGIAL | Carlos Alberto Campos |