Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
026 | 02/07/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 2 x 0 | ELASE |
066 | 02/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 9 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE |
000 | 02/07/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 1 x 0 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
039 | 03/07/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 0 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
055 | 03/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 2 | AVAÍ |
018 | 03/07/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
009 | 04/07/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 3 x 8 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
015 | 04/07/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 5 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA |
056 | 04/07/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Elite | 2 x 2 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
006 | 05/07/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 3 x 2 | ELASE |
005 | 05/07/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 4 x 2 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
001 | 05/07/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 1 x 3 | ELASE |
008 | 05/07/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 4 | AVAÍ |
028 | 08/07/2019 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 8 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
012 | 08/07/2019 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 6 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA |
008 | 08/07/2019 | 10:15 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 3 x 0 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
028 | 08/07/2019 | 10:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 0 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
028 | 08/07/2019 | 11:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 2 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
006 | 09/07/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 11 x 2 | União Josefense |
014 | 09/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 7 x 0 | CEDEP |
015 | 09/07/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 5 x 2 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
018 | 10/07/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 6 x 0 | FME PALHOÇA |
036 | 10/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 6 x 1 | ELASE |
062 | 10/07/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 12 | ELASE |
013 | 11/07/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 0 x 5 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
028 | 11/07/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 3 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
017 | 11/07/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 1 | CEDEP |
000 | 11/07/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 4 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
003 | 12/07/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 6 x 4 | FME PALHOÇA |
040 | 12/07/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA |
010 | 12/07/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 0 | FME PALHOÇA |
003 | 12/07/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 3 | FME PALHOÇA |
004 | 15/07/2019 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Elite | 2 x 5 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
002 | 15/07/2019 | 09:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 3 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
014 | 15/07/2019 | 10:15 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 5 x 1 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
012 | 15/07/2019 | 10:45 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 1 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
019 | 15/07/2019 | 11:15 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | União Josefense | 2 x 7 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
025 | 16/07/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 0 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE |
016 | 16/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 2 x 3 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
015 | 16/07/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CLUBE DOZE | 3 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
005 | 18/07/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | CLUBE DOZE | 1 x 2 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
021 | 18/07/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 4 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
016 | 18/07/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 2 | União Josefense |
003 | 18/07/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE |
023 | 19/07/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ELASE | 0 x 3 | AVAÍ |
015 | 19/07/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 3 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
005 | 19/07/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 5 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
010 | 19/07/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 2 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
017 | 25/07/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 4 x 1 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
040 | 25/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 6 x 2 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
033 | 25/07/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
009 | 26/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
021 | 26/07/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CLUBE DOZE | 2 x 7 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
028 | 05/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 0 x 7 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
044 | 05/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 1 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
026 | 05/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 3 x 0 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
021 | 06/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 3 x 4 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
035 | 06/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 4 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
031 | 06/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 5 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
021 | 07/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ELASE | 2 x 2 | AVAÍ |
015 | 07/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ELASE | 6 x 2 | CLUBE DOZE |
007 | 07/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
027 | 08/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 4 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
004 | 08/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 5 x 2 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
012 | 08/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 7 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
024 | 13/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA |
021 | 13/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 1 | União Josefense |
004 | 13/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CEDEP | 3 x 8 | FME PALHOÇA |
011 | 14/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Elite | 2 x 5 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
061 | 14/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 8 x 0 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
017 | 14/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ELASE | 0 x 4 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
003 | 20/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 6 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA |
013 | 20/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
008 | 20/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 7 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA |
025 | 21/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 7 x 2 | AVAÍ |
043 | 21/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 7 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
058 | 21/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 4 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
018 | 27/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 1 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
004 | 27/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 12 x 0 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
008 | 27/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CLUBE DOZE | 7 x 1 | CEDEP |
007 | 28/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | AVAÍ |
009 | 28/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 5 | AVAÍ |
030 | 28/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
005 | 03/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 4 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
031 | 03/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 6 x 2 | ELASE |
004 | 03/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 4 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
032 | 04/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 1 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA |
026 | 04/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 6 x 2 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
032 | 04/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 10 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
027 | 09/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 8 x 0 | CEDEP |
018 | 09/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE |
018 | 09/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 3 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
016 | 10/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 0 x 4 | ELASE |
022 | 10/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 4 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
027 | 10/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ELASE | 3 x 1 | União Josefense |
017 | 11/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 0 | AVAÍ |
019 | 11/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 5 x 4 | AVAÍ |
003 | 11/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 3 x 4 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
035 | 16/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
045 | 16/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 7 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
015 | 16/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 6 | AVAÍ |
014 | 17/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 4 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
011 | 17/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | União Josefense | 3 x 5 | AVAÍ |
001 | 17/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ELASE | 3 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA |
038 | 18/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 3 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
063 | 18/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 0 x 2 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
032 | 18/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 6 x 7 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
055 | 24/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 1 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
006 | 24/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 7 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
000 | 24/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | União Josefense | 2 x 9 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
032 | 01/10/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 1 x 4 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
067 | 01/10/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 3 x 3 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
023 | 01/10/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 0 x 7 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
049 | 01/10/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 4 x 2 | Elite |
031 | 02/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 10 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
060 | 02/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 3 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
000 | 02/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 3 | FME PALHOÇA |
051 | 04/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ELASE | 7 x 0 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
063 | 04/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 1 | Elite |
085 | 04/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 5 | ELASE |
084 | 05/10/2019 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 5 | AVAÍ |
053 | 05/10/2019 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE |
053 | 05/10/2019 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 4 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
052 | 08/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 4 x 4 | ELASE |
051 | 08/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 3 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
019 | 08/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 5 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
049 | 09/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 6 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
074 | 09/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 2 x 1 | ELASE |
042 | 09/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CEDEP | 2 x 7 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
048 | 11/10/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 4 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
010 | 11/10/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE |
047 | 11/10/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ELASE | 2 x 0 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
087 | 11/10/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA |
062 | 15/10/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 5 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
082 | 15/10/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 3 x 6 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
046 | 15/10/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | CLUBE DOZE | 1 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
036 | 15/10/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CEDEP | 0 x 8 | CLUBE DOZE |
041 | 16/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 2 x 4 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
077 | 16/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 8 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
025 | 16/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 7 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA |
045 | 22/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 3 x 1 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
057 | 22/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 2 x 4 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
000 | 22/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 1 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
046 | 23/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 2 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
072 | 23/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 2 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
023 | 23/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 6 x 8 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
069 | 26/10/2019 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
073 | 26/10/2019 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA |
055 | 26/10/2019 | 10:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 5 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
049 | 26/10/2019 | 11:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 5 x 6 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
052 | 29/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 8 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
068 | 29/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 5 x 2 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
030 | 29/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 2 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
049 | 30/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 2 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA |
054 | 30/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 6 x 4 | FME PALHOÇA |
039 | 30/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Elite | 1 x 2 | CLUBE DOZE |
065 | 30/10/2019 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 6 x 3 | FME PALHOÇA |
043 | 02/11/2019 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 5 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE |
090 | 02/11/2019 | 10:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 8 x 2 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
043 | 02/11/2019 | 11:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 0 x 5 | AVAÍ |
081 | 05/11/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ELASE | 3 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA |
036 | 05/11/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ELASE | 3 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
048 | 05/11/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 4 | ELASE |
038 | 05/11/2019 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 0 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
050 | 06/11/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 4 x 1 | AVAÍ |
031 | 06/11/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 2 x 3 | AVAÍ |
056 | 06/11/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 2 x 1 | ELASE |
070 | 06/11/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 8 | AVAÍ |
060 | 09/11/2019 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | CLUBE DOZE | 0 x 5 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
055 | 09/11/2019 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CEDEP | 0 x 5 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
046 | 09/11/2019 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CLUBE DOZE | 3 x 5 | FME PALHOÇA |
000 | 09/11/2019 | 10:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | União Josefense | 0 x 14 | FME PALHOÇA |
064 | 12/11/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 6 x 2 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
078 | 12/11/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 2 | AVAÍ |
056 | 12/11/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 2 | FME PALHOÇA |
045 | 12/11/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CEDEP | 1 x 6 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
068 | 14/11/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ELASE | 0 x 9 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
093 | 14/11/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 6 x 1 | União Josefense |
032 | 14/11/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 2 | CEDEP |
031 | 14/11/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | CLUBE DOZE | 2 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
075 | 20/11/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | Chave C | AVAÍ | 2 x 0 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
076 | 20/11/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Chave C | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 3 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
086 | 20/11/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Chave B | ELASE | 6 x 0 | Elite |
083 | 20/11/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-11 | Chave D | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 1 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
058 | 23/11/2019 | 09:00 | Sub-07 | Chave C | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 1 x 0 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
091 | 23/11/2019 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave B | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 2 | ELASE |
098 | 23/11/2019 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave C | AVAÍ | 5 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
058 | 23/11/2019 | 10:30 | Sub-15 | Chave C | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
034 | 23/11/2019 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 6 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
057 | 26/11/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-07 | Chave B | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 7 x 2 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
077 | 26/11/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Chave C | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 5 x 1 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
084 | 26/11/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Chave D | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 3 | CLUBE DOZE |
078 | 26/11/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-11 | Chave C | AVAÍ | 0 x 4 | FME PALHOÇA |
092 | 03/12/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-09 | Chave C | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 4 x 0 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
097 | 03/12/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-13 | Chave B | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 3 x 0 | ELASE |
057 | 03/12/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-15 | Chave B | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 0 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
033 | 03/12/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-17 | Chave B | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 8 x 4 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
094 | 05/12/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | Chave G | ELASE | 6 x 0 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
095 | 05/12/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Chave H | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 5 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
059 | 09/12/2019 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Chave E - Final | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 3 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
060 | 09/12/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Chave D - 3º/4º | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 7 x 4 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
035 | 09/12/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Chave E - Final | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 4 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
036 | 09/12/2019 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | Chave D - 3º/4º | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 6 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
099 | 10/12/2019 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave D - 3º/4º | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 3 | ELASE |
100 | 10/12/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave E - Final | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 4 x 3 | AVAÍ |
059 | 10/12/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Chave D - 3º/4º | FME PALHOÇA | 3 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
060 | 10/12/2019 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | Chave E - Final | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 3 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
093 | 11/12/2019 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave D - 3º/4º | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 0 x 4 | ELASE |
094 | 11/12/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E - Final | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 4 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
096 | 11/12/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Chave I - 3º/4º | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 0 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
097 | 11/12/2019 | 21:00 | Sub-11 | Chave J - Final | ELASE | 3 x 2 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
Elase - Florianopolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
076 | 20/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ELASE | 4 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
014 | 20/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 2 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
013 | 20/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ELASE | 2 x 5 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
061 | 18/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ELASE | 7 x 2 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
057 | 18/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ELASE | 5 x 1 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
077 | 18/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ELASE | 5 x 0 | União Josefense |
AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS - Florianópolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 21/08/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 6 x 4 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
022 | 21/08/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 0 x 7 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
038 | 21/08/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 0 x 6 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
036 | 23/09/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 2 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA |
073 | 23/09/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 1 x 6 | FME PALHOÇA |
050 | 23/09/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 3 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA |
Rozendo Lima - Florianopolis | Hercilio Luz Centro
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 29/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 1 | ELASE |
024 | 29/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 0 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
024 | 29/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 2 x 0 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
037 | 12/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
009 | 12/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 2 x 0 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
022 | 12/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 8 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
085 | 10/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 1 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
042 | 10/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 3 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
000 | 10/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
056 | 24/10/2019 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 10 x 4 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
089 | 24/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 2 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
094 | 24/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 8 x 0 | União Josefense |
080 | 07/11/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
079 | 07/11/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 3 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
052 | 07/11/2019 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 1 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
Ginasio Colégio Catarinense - Florianopolis |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
024 | 01/07/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 8 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
044 | 01/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 4 | Elite |
005 | 01/07/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 0 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
023 | 06/07/2019 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 2 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
065 | 06/07/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
007 | 06/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 0 x 1 | ELASE |
010 | 25/07/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 9 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
010 | 25/07/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 1 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
022 | 25/07/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 6 | ELASE |
029 | 26/08/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Elite | 1 x 2 | ELASE |
027 | 26/08/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 3 x 4 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
032 | 26/08/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 2 | CLUBE DOZE |
020 | 02/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 3 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
010 | 02/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ELASE | 2 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
009 | 02/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 5 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
045 | 12/09/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 2 x 3 | AVAÍ |
002 | 12/09/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | União Josefense | 1 x 10 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
018 | 12/09/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | Elite | 4 x 1 | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS |
058 | 03/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 5 x 2 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
033 | 03/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 9 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
033 | 03/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 1 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
088 | 07/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 6 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
066 | 07/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 3 x 3 | ELASE |
092 | 07/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 2 | União Josefense |
072 | 17/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 4 | AVAÍ |
062 | 17/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 1 | ELASE |
096 | 17/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AVAÍ | 6 x 2 | União Josefense |
037 | 24/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 1 | AVAÍ |
052 | 24/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ELASE | 3 x 5 | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
049 | 24/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE |
071 | 31/10/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ELASE | 3 x 2 | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS |
060 | 31/10/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 3 | FME PALHOÇA |
017 | 31/10/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 0 | FME PALHOÇA |
042 | 04/11/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | ELASE | 3 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
090 | 04/11/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 0 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
037 | 04/11/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 6 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
079 | 13/11/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave D | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE |
087 | 13/11/2019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave B | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 6 | ELASE |
073 | 13/11/2019 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | Chave C | APAF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 7 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA |
080 | 13/11/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-11 | Chave D | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 0 x W | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL |
081 | 21/11/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | Chave D | ADIEE/FLORIPA FUTSAL | 2 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
074 | 21/11/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Chave C | AABB FLORIANÓPOLIS | 0 x 3 | AVAÍ |
082 | 21/11/2019 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Chave D | CLUBE DOZE | 1 x 3 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
085 | 21/11/2019 | 20:45 | Sub-11 | Chave B | Elite | 3 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
092 | 02/12/2019 | 19:15 | Sub-11 | Chave E | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 3 x 0 | Elite |
093 | 02/12/2019 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Chave F | AVAÍ | 2 x 3 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carangueijão - Palhoça |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
043 | 19/10/2019 | 09:00 | Sub-07 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 5 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
054 | 19/10/2019 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
041 | 19/10/2019 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 2 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
024 | 19/10/2019 | 10:30 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 1 x 5 | Elite |