Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 2 x 4 | ELASE |
001 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 1 x 7 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 6 x 0 | ARCEB |
003 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 5 x 2 | AVAÍ |
004 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 8 x 0 | ARCEB |
002 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 4 x 0 | ADIEE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 1 | ADIEE |
009 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 1 x 5 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
002 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 9 x 0 | ADIEE |
003 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 4 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 13 x 0 | ARCEB |
013 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 1 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
004 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 5 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
001 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 2 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 3 | ELASE |
006 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 2 | FUBE |
001 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 6 x 2 | ARCEB |
001 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 11 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 7 x 2 | BALANÇA REDE |
008 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 0 x 5 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
006 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 10 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
005 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 0 x 2 | AVAÍ |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 5 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
016 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 2 x 3 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 2 | ADIEE |
011 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 11 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
010 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 5 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
012 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 5 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 4 x 6 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
010 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 9 x 0 | ARCEB |
009 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 5 x 0 | FUBE |
011 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 6 x 2 | AVAÍ |
008 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 8 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
007 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CEDEP | 4 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 1 | AABB |
015 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 6 x 1 | ADIEE |
010 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 3 | CEDEP |
004 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 5 x 1 | NOVA TRENTO |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 0 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
012 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 8 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
009 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 4 x 3 | BALANÇA REDE |
022 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 7 x 3 | ELASE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 6 x 0 | AABB |
024 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 2 x 2 | ELASE |
013 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 5 | ELASE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Único | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 9 x 0 | BALANÇA REDE |
016 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 2 x 0 | BALANÇA REDE |
014 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 3 x 4 | FUBE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | NOVA TRENTO | 3 x 6 | ARCEB |
003 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 6 x 4 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 1 | AABB |
006 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Único | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 2 | ADIEE |
015 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 3 | ADIEE |
007 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 2 x 7 | ELASE |
009 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 2 x 3 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x W | FUBE |
000 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 4 x 0 | AABB |
018 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 4 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
017 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 1 x 3 | FUBE |
013 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 10 | AVAÍ |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Único | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 1 x 1 | ADIEE |
017 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 4 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
019 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 7 x 0 | BALANÇA REDE |
014 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 3 x 5 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Único | BALANÇA REDE | 2 x 4 | ADIEE |
000 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 4 x 1 | AABB |
020 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 3 | AVAÍ |
010 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 5 x 2 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 4 | ELASE |
016 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 3 | ELASE |
004 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 3 | CEDEP |
002 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | NOVA TRENTO | 1 x 4 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 5 x 1 | ADIEE |
000 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 3 x 1 | AABB |
006 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 2 | BALANÇA REDE |
023 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 3 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
021 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 3 x 5 | AVAÍ |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 1 x 5 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
022 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 0 x 5 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
028 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 8 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
003 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 5 x 6 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 5 x 0 | AABB |
019 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 6 x 5 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
002 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 8 x 1 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
022 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 5 | BALANÇA REDE |
028 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 3 | BALANÇA REDE |
006 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 4 x 5 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 8 | AABB |
025 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 2 x 0 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
025 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 1 x 2 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
023 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 0 | FUBE |
020 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 2 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
024 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 4 x 1 | ADIEE |
008 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 4 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 5 | ADIEE |
001 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Único | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 4 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
026 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 6 | AVAÍ |
020 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 2 x 4 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
026 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 2 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
027 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 4 x 0 | BALANÇA REDE |
021 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
023 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 8 x 4 | ARCEB |
005 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 2 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
028 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 11 x 1 | ARCEB |
003 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Único | BALANÇA REDE | 0 x 2 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
027 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 0 x 6 | FUBE |
026 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 3 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
024 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 3 x 1 | ADIEE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 1 | ELASE |
000 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AABB | 0 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
041 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 9 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
025 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 2 x 2 | ELASE |
027 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 0 x 3 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
034 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 4 x 0 | ADIEE |
030 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 0 x 6 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
017 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 0 x 3 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
005 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 4 x 0 | CEDEP |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Único | ADIEE | 1 x 2 | BALANÇA REDE |
044 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 1 x 3 | ADIEE |
052 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 4 x 1 | BALANÇA REDE |
048 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 7 x 0 | ADIEE |
019 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CEDEP | 0 x 6 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
038 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 1 x 0 | ELASE |
045 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 2 x 1 | ELASE |
047 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 4 x 7 | ELASE |
045 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 4 x 1 | AVAÍ |
016 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 5 x 2 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AABB | 0 x 6 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
040 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 2 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
051 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 2 | AVAÍ |
040 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 3 | ELASE |
008 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | NOVA TRENTO | 2 x 4 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
036 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 6 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
007 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Único | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 2 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
033 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 5 x 2 | ADIEE |
038 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 6 | ADIEE |
037 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 4 x 2 | AVAÍ |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
029 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 0 x 5 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
034 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 5 x 1 | AVAÍ |
038 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 6 x 1 | ADIEE |
041 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 2 x 1 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
046 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 0 | FUBE |
050 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 1 x 2 | FUBE |
030 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 3 x 3 | ELASE |
031 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 5 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
012 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 1 x 5 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Único | ADIEE | 2 x 2 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
009 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | Único | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 8 x 2 | BALANÇA REDE |
030 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 6 x 1 | BALANÇA REDE |
054 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 2 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
029 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 1 | AVAÍ |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
035 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 13 x 0 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
031 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 0 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
037 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 1 x 6 | ELASE |
036 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 4 x 0 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
014 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CEDEP | 2 x 3 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AABB | 1 x 5 | ADIEE |
032 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 10 x 0 | ARCEB |
039 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 0 x 2 | FUBE |
011 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 8 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
010 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 7 x 1 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
052 | 19:45 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 2 x 5 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
001 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 3 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA |
002 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 4 x 1 | Astel/Plastkolor/Eletropol |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
033 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 0 | ELASE |
053 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 1 x 1 | AVAÍ |
009 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 2 x 2 | NOVA TRENTO |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
056 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 5 x 2 | FUBE |
055 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 5 x 0 | ADIEE |
003 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | AJAP/PEREGRINOS | 3 x 5 | SÃO JOSÉ/FUNESJ |
004 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 4 x 0 | Astel/Plastkolor/Eletropol |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AABB | 1 x 5 | ELASE |
039 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 12 x 1 | ARCEB |
035 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 8 x 2 | ARCEB |
055 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 11 x 0 | ADIEE |
020 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 12 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
049 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 1 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
035 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 2 x 2 | FUBE |
042 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 2 x 1 | BALANÇA REDE |
005 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO JOSÉ/FUNESJ | 4 x 1 | FME PALHOÇA |
006 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 10 x 0 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
045 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 12 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
000 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AABB | 0 x 2 | BALANÇA REDE |
056 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 5 x 1 | ARCEB |
017 | 10:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 6 x 2 | CEDEP |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
037 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 0 x 3 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
000 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AABB | 4 x 0 | ARCEB |
046 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 7 x 4 | ARCEB |
050 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 2 x 5 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
034 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 1 x 5 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
040 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 0 | BALANÇA REDE |
048 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 1 x 1 | ELASE |
029 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 0 x 2 | ELASE |
007 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO JOSÉ/FUNESJ | 4 x 2 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
043 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 0 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
049 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 4 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
042 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x 11 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
044 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 4 x 0 | AVAÍ |
039 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 2 x 4 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
053 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 1 x 1 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
051 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 1 x 1 | ADIEE |
032 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 3 x 3 | FUBE |
009 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | Astel/Plastkolor/Eletropol | 1 x 6 | SÃO JOSÉ/FUNESJ |
010 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo A | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x 3 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
054 | 08:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 0 x 3 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
046 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
048 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 2 x 1 | ADIEE |
043 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 1 x 5 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
055 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 0 x W | ELASE |
050 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | W x 0 | ARCEB |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
041 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL | 2 x 0 | FUBE |
036 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FUBE | 1 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
047 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 2 x 2 | BALANÇA REDE |
047 | 20:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 3 x 4 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
018 | 21:00 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 1 x 3 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Único | ADIEE | 3 x 4 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
051 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 1 x 4 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
052 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 1 x 8 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
013 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 6 x 5 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
008 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Astel/Plastkolor/Eletropol | 5 x 2 | AJAP/PEREGRINOS |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | W x 0 | NOVA TRENTO |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
056 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | BALANÇA REDE | 2 x 7 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
043 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ADIEE | 1 x 7 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
049 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 7 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
033 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | AVAÍ | 4 x 2 | ADIEE |
011 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 4 x 2 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AABB | 0 x 1 | FUBE |
044 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ELASE | 0 x 5 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
032 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 2 x 12 | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
015 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | ÚNICO | CEDEP | 1 x 10 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Único | BALANÇA REDE | 0 x W | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF |
031 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | W x 0 | BALANÇA REDE |
053 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 1 x 0 | ELASE |
042 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 8 x 2 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
007 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | ÚNICO | ARCEB | 4 x 4 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | 2ª Semi Final | ASAV / COLEGIAL | W x 0 | NOVA TRENTO |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | ÚNICO | AABB | 0 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
058 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | 2ª Semi Final | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 2 | ELASE |
054 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | ÚNICO | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 5 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
013 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | 1ª Semi Final | ARCEB | 0 x 7 | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | 1ª Semi Final | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | W x 0 | BALANÇA REDE |
014 | 19:30 | Sub-07 | 2ª Semi Final | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 4 | ADIEE |
011 | 20:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | SÃO JOSÉ/FUNESJ | 8 x 3 | Astel/Plastkolor/Eletropol |
012 | 21:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA | 4 x 0 | FME PALHOÇA |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
057 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | 1ª Semi Final | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 1 x 2 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
024 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | 2ª Semi Final | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 8 x 1 | CEDEP |
023 | 20:30 | Sub-15 | 1ª Semi Final | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 3 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
057 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | 1ª Semi Final | FUBE | 1 x 0 | ELASE |
058 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | 2ª Semi Final | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 6 x 4 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
058 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | 1ª Semi Final | CLUBE DOZE / WEF | 0 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
057 | 20:30 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 7 x 0 | ELASE |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 19:00 | Sub-07 | Final | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 2 x 1 | ADIEE |
059 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Final | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 5 x 0 | FUBE |
059 | 20:00 | Sub-13 | Final | FIGUEIRENSE FUTSAL / APAFF | 13 x 0 | CLUBE DOZE / WEF |
015 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Final | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 0 x 0 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
Carlos Alberto Campos - Florianopolis |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
059 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Final | ASAV / COLEGIAL | 0 x 5 | AMIGOS DO FUTSAL |
025 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Final | ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL | 4 x 1 | ASAV / COLEGIAL |
014 | 20:00 | Livre | Disputa de 3º lugar | FME PALHOÇA | 0 x W | Astel/Plastkolor/Eletropol |
013 | 21:00 | Livre | Final | SÃO JOSÉ/FUNESJ | 1 x 2 | CME Santo Amaro/ADESA |